Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PENTON AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+326.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2NA
← Back to All Properties