Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TAVERNERS CRESCENT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+15.9%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+36.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+71.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6XT
← Back to All Properties