19, BELGRAVE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3DE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£477,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£477,500+11.2%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£429,500+7.4%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+163.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£248,237 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,763+102.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,763 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1