Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, NORFOLK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£93,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,950
+99.9%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+25.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3AD
← Back to All Properties