21, WATERLOO ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.9%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+187.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+87.6%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1