Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+2.0%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+16.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+111.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XN
← Back to All Properties