Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 76, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£158,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+22.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Other
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+44.5%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+50.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 July 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DD
← Back to All Properties