Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DARWENT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-2.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0UE
← Back to All Properties