Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CLECKHEATON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+71.9%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+122.5%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0HL
← Back to All Properties