Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CROXDEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+18.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£414,950
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2PD
← Back to All Properties