Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.5%
Price Change
-£74,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-37.5%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,995
+73.9%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-49.8%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£116,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties