Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PHEASANT GROVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 5BG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+7.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+48.2%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+14.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+88.0%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5BG
← Back to All Properties