Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ALCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+23.5%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£162,000
+41.5%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,500
+65.9%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
+35.3%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+63.2%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,250
+2.5%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LE
← Back to All Properties