Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WINDLE DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+36.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0DB
← Back to All Properties