Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BARNETT FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£41,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+36.9%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,250
+43.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£34,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4RG
← Back to All Properties