25, HAINES DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7YU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+11.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,500
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1