Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GREEN OAK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+367.2%
Price Change
+£251,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+367.2%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4FR
← Back to All Properties