Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COOPER CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+21.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+41.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AN
← Back to All Properties