Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,150
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£237,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,150
+76.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£237,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+290.6%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 9DX
← Back to All Properties