Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROSSWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,500
+27.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+73.5%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,050
+108.4%
Sold on 24 December 2008
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JP
← Back to All Properties