60, TEMPEST AVENUE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 5JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,000+119.7%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1