Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TWIST LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+47.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+157.6%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£51,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,800
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4DA
← Back to All Properties