34, BALMORAL ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,500-14.8%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-3.8%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1