Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LINDFIELD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, HALTON, HALTON
WA4 6UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£11,951 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-6.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£11,951 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,951
+20.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,951 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+154.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6UG
← Back to All Properties