Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WAVERS MARSTON, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+8.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GL
← Back to All Properties