Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PUTTENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.4%
Price Change
+£343,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+205.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£343,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8RB
← Back to All Properties