Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+74.9%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+24.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+8.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3WD
← Back to All Properties