30, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8HY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+52.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,000+7.9%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000+2.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+100.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+23.2%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1