47, CREST AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 2EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.8%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+192.8%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Terraced
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+122.0%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+42.9%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1