Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HORKESLEY WAY, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,000
+48.7%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995
+43.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AW
← Back to All Properties