6, ALEXANDER STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 0NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£4,836 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+7.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£4,836 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,164
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1