Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GREENSWAY, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH4 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£73,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+86.0%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 22 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8BE
← Back to All Properties