Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DEERLEAP CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 3LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,750
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,750
+14.6%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+10.4%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 3LA
← Back to All Properties