4, HARCOURT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+23.9%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+12.5%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+121.3%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995+34.3%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1