Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, UPLANDS PARK ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+81.3%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+50.9%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8AJ
← Back to All Properties