11, ROTHBURY CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-16.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+110.0%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+58.7%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1