Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 49, QUEENS ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-5.8%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+27.7%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+101.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 4 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9HB
← Back to All Properties