Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, QUEEN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,000
+34.1%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,950
+8.4%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+83.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+863.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6QA
← Back to All Properties