Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BARDEN COURT, ST LUKES AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+86.8%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AP
← Back to All Properties