Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DENMARK STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+22.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
-4.0%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+143.9%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3TG
← Back to All Properties