Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MEADOW CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+15.0%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+31.5%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+57.5%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+63.8%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6PS
← Back to All Properties