26, EPPING GROVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 2GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,100
Last Sold Price
2 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£54,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,100+146.2%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£54,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000-3.3%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,250+23.4%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1