Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ROBIN HOOD CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£299,000
+32.3%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+114.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6FH
← Back to All Properties