Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18B, HIGH STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+38.8%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1EJ
← Back to All Properties