Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BATT FURLONG, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+112.5%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JJ
← Back to All Properties