Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LINCOLN HOUSE, REDCLIFFE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-13.0%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+48.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+66.7%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5AT
← Back to All Properties