Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STRATTON COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+1.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,500
+7.0%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+39.1%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+56.1%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8DP
← Back to All Properties