Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CORNFORTH WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£70,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+89.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£70,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,300
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9WB
← Back to All Properties