39, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8UT

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£99,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,000+130.8%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£76,250+25.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£61,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,000+6.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500-47.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+46.7%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1