Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HAZELWOOD COURT, 58, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-12.8%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+87.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+22.7%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7XP
← Back to All Properties